Deelnemende ploegen

 
NrNaam
1WV de IJsselstreek-Noordwesthoek
1  
2  
3  
2WV de IJsselstreek-Noordwesthoek
4  
5  
6  
3AWV de Zwaluwen
7  
8  
9  
4CC’75/CRT
10 Kwak, Beer
11 Hogenkamp, Lars
12  
5Cycling team achterhoek 2000
13  
14  
15  
6Cycling team achterhoek 2000
16  
17  
18  
7D.R.C. de Mol / Jan van Arckel
19 Schuller, Mickey
20 van Drunen, Raoul
21 Scherpenzeel, Jelle
8District Midden
22  
23  
24  
9DTS/Olympia
25 Amghar, Bassir
26 Brusche, Justin
27 Krook, Martijn
10DTS/Olympia
28 Veling, Quinten
29 Veenhoven, Rick
30 Geleijnse, Yuran
11Hanzerenners
31 Bootsveld, Jelle
32 Schulten, Chiel
33 Visser, Hielke
12Het Snelle Wiel
34 Penson, Tim
35 Coppelmans, Wessel
36 Wouters, Kamiel
13Het Snelle Wiel
37 Bierens, Niels
38 Meeuws, Martijn
39 van de Put, Luke
14KWC Kampen
40 Baak, Jord
41 Klunder, Mohs
42 Kroonen, Max
15KWC Kampen
43 Siderius, Mike
44 de Boer, Adam
45 Oost, Jesper
16LRTV Swift
46 van der Touw, Milan
47 van Belle, Bas
48 Robijn, Peder
17LWV De Friesche Leeuw / WV Otto Ebbens
49 de Lange, Hidde Erben
50 Veenstra, Fokke
51 Stok, Jarno
18Monkeytown
52  
53  
54  
19Monkeytown
55  
56  
57  
20NWVG Young Talents Cycling Team
58  
59  
60  
21OWC Oldenzaal
61 de Bot, Lars
62 Hesselink, Jermo
63 Loohuis, Lars
22RSC Zuidwesthoek, ZRTC Theo Middelkamp, WV Breda
64  
65  
66  
23RSC Zuidwesthoek, ZRTC Theo Middelkamp, WV Breda
67  
68  
69  
24RWC Ahoy
70 Hordijk, Casper
71 Karstel, Twan
72 Maas, Edo
25RWC Ahoy
73 Reijtenbagh, Lennart
74 Verhoeff, Stefan
75 Zeestraten, Stef
26RWV de spartaan
76 Smit, Joshua
77 Sips, Timo
78 van Karsen, Jeroen
27TWC de Kempen
79 van den Berg, Tom
80 Kanen, Kelvin
81 van der Straaten, Joris
28TWC Pijnenburg
82  
83  
84  
29UW & TC de Volharding
85 Markus, Bob
86 Willemsen, Mees
87 Agterberg, Kyle
30UW & TC de Volharding
88 Hendriks, Leco
89 Heijnen, Philip
90 Dorenbos, Yanne
31WC Midden Limburg / RTV de Bollenstreek / Tempo Hoppenbrouwe
91 Muggleton, Luuk
92 Killaars, Jeroen
93 van den Broek, Frank
32WCL Bergklimmers
94  
95  
96  
33Westland wil vooruit
97 Boekestijn, Daan
98 Brabander, Nick
99 Meerbeek, Markus
34Westland wil vooruit
100 Rijsdijk, Nathan
101 Stijger, Frank
102 Vijverberg, Sven
35Willebrord wil vooruit
103  
104  
105  
36Willebrord wil vooruit
106  
107  
108  
37WRV de Peddelaars
109  
110  
111  
38WSV Emmen
112 Bours, Mats
113 Dijkstra, Jesse
114 Smit, Tom
39WTC de amstel
115 Immerzeel, Ivar
116 Tilli, Niall
117 Broex, Victor
40WV avanti
118  
119  
120  
41WV de jonge renner
121  
122  
123  
42WV de jonge renner
124  
125  
126  
43WV de Stromvogels
127  
128  
129  
44WV Eemland
130 Drogtrop, Daan
131 van Os, Mark
132 Celie, Thijs
45WV Eemland
133 van de Burgt, Joran
134 de Blom, Bastiaan
135 van der Peet, Yoep
46WV Kapenga Homecenter
136  
137  
138  
47WV Kapenga Homecenter
139  
140  
141  
48WV Meteoor Assen-Roden
142 Bakker, Martijn
143 Harms, Roy
144 van den Berg, Thijs
49WV Schijndel
145  
146  
147  
50HRTC Hoorn
148 Groot, Jelle
149 Bakker, Sjoerd
150 van Diepen, Sybe
51Forte Young Cycling Team
151  
152  
153  
52CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
154  
155  
156  
53Spie cycling team
157  
158  
159