Deelnemende ploegen

 
NrNaam
1Achterhoek 2000
1  
2  
3  
2Achterhoek 2000
4  
5  
6  
3AR & TV de Adelaar
7 Hezeman, Rick
8 Willems, Dennis
9 Leerkes, Bram
4AR & TV de Adelaar
10 Romijn, Lars
11 Kars, Hugo
12 Reinderink, Pepijn
5AWV de Zwaluwen
13 Scheffer, Bas
14 Spenkelink, Ian
15 Lamberink, Steyn
6Breda-Zuidwesthoek-Middelkamp
16 Slokkers, Yoeri
17 van Meer, Erben
18 Bierkens, Luuk
7Breda-Zuidwesthoek-Middelkamp
19 van Dijk, Xander
20 Hohmann, Lars
21 van Eersel, David
8DRC de Mol
22 van Izerloo, Beau
23 de Jager, Kjell
24 van Horik, Jarid
9Hanzerenners/Noordwesthoek/IJsselstreek
25 Naberman, Sam
26 Akkerman, Xander
27  
10Hanzerenners/Noordwesthoek/IJsselstreek
28 Stuiver, Ard
29 Frankema, Jesse
30  
11Hoornse ren- en toerclub
31  
32  
33  
12Jong wielertalent
34  
35  
36  
13Jong wielertalent
37  
38  
39  
14KWC Kampen
40 Sijbrandij, Pieter
41 Kriek, Vincent
42 van Stralen, Chris
15LRTV Swift
43 Sieders, Jan Wicher
44 Kluts, Thijn
45 Weeder, Seth
16LRTV Swift
46 van Heyningen, Daan
47 van Belle, Loe
48 Wilshaus, Serginho
17LWV De Friesche Leeuw / WV Otto Ebbens
49 Dijkman, Redmar
50 Veenstra, Jappie
51 Bijlsma, Paul
18Monkeytown
52  
53  
54  
19Monkeytown
55  
56  
57  
20NWVG Young Talents Cycling Team
58  
59  
60  
21NWVG Young Talents Cycling Team
61  
62  
63  
22OWC OLDENZAAL
64 Duivelshof, Marnick
65 Varweg, Matthijs
66 Nijmeijer, Stan
23PRC Delta
67 Boshoven, Arjan
68 van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel
69 Bakker, Jesse
24PRC Delta
70 Romers, Boris
71 Nasveld, Tim
72 van Oosten, Koert
25RC Jan van Arckel
73 Luijten, Noel
74 de Zeeuw, Timo
75 van Kappel, Geert
26RTV Bollenstreek/Beet it Volendam
76 Runderkamp, Samuel
77 Plat, Martin
78 Polet, Casper
27RWC Ahoy
79 Verzijl, Sten
80 Seldenthuis, Lars
81 Speijers, Jesse
28RWV de spartaan
82 Buters, Joris
83 van Mil, Biko
84 de Poorter, Jonas
29TWC de Kempen
85 Vreeswijk, Noah
86 van Dijk, Dennis
87 van Gorp, Sieb
30TWC-Pijnenburg
88 van Engelen, Joep
89 Crusio, Jochem
90 Sweens, Keigo
31UW & TC de Volharding
91 Krijnsen, Jelte
92 Veenstra, Johan
93 Kroon, Joris
32UW & TC de Volharding
94 Bult, Lennart
95 Meijdam, Sam
96 van Straten, Xander
33WC Midden Limburg
97 Douven, Daan
98 Smeets, Tom
99 Thoolen, Nick
34WCL Bergklimmers
100 Adriaans, Bowen
101 Arrammach, Kevin
102 Zoomers, Lars
35Westland wil vooruit
103  
104  
105  
36Westland wil vooruit
106  
107  
108  
37Willebrord wil vooruit
109 van den Bos, Louk
110 Prosman, Pieter
111 de Heij, Joppe
38Willebrord wil vooruit
112 van de Weerdhof, Wouter
113 Huijbregts, Niels
114 Mijnsbergen, Thomas
39WRV de Peddelaars
115 Bouwers, Pieter
116 Koops, Bas
117 Timmer, Maiko
40WRV de Peddelaars
118 Kroezen, Antoine
119 Metselaar, Rick
120 Mulderij, Lars
41WSV Emmen
121 Freriks, Joost
122 Kors, Ivar
123 Langen, Thom
42WTC de amstel
124 Raats, Sven
125 Göbel, Wieger
126 Leijnse, Enzo
43WTC de amstel
127 Geleijn, Owen
128 Mouris, Wessel
129 Voogt, Niek
44WV de jonge renner
130  
131  
132  
45WV de jonge renner
133  
134  
135  
46WV Eemland
136 Besseling, Luc
137 Sytema, Jesse
138 Luiten, Gé
47WV Kapenga Home center
139 Kroon, Levi
140 Sijbrandi, Philip
141 van der Veen, Aldert
48WV meteoor Assen Roden
142 del Grosso, Bodi
143 v.d. Gracht, Niels
144 Tigelaar, Jans
49WV meteoor Assen Roden
145 Schokker, Jesper
146 Stoffers, Warner
147 Brouwer, Dennis
50WV Schijndel
148  
149  
150  
51ZWC D.T.S.
151 van Dorp, Nick
152 van Wieringen, Daan
153 Wassenaar, Joris
52Het snelle wiel
154  
155  
156